Filters
Decina
31 products
-
Decina
from Original price $2,891$2,086$805 off (28% off)| /Decina Adatto Contour Spa Bath
Gorgeous inset spa bath design with tile bead Available in 1510mm and 1650mm lengths Features 12 spa jets Reflexology massage action Features mo...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $1,815Current price $1,543$272 off (15% off)| /Decina Alegra 1400 Back-To-Wall Freestanding Bath with Integrated Overflow
The Alegra’s beautiful curved edges & back-to-wall design allows it to be integrated into the wall. One of Decina’s top sellers, this design al...
View full detailsEOFY SavingsAustralian Made -
Decina
Original price $1,859Current price $1,580$279 off (15% off)| /Decina Alegra 1500 Back-To-Wall Freestanding Bath
The Decina Alegra Freestanding Bath is a stylish and practical addition to any modern bathroom, featuring elegantly curved edges and a sleek, conte...
View full detailsEOFY SavingsAustralian Made -
Decina
Original price $1,920Current price $1,632$288 off (15% off)| /Decina Alegra 1700 Back-To-Wall Freestanding Bath
View full detailsEOFY SavingsAustralian Made -
Decina
Original price $4,630Current price $3,936$694 off (15% off)| /Decina Alegra Contour Back To Wall Freestanding Spa Bath 1500mm with Chrome Jets
This luxury spa bath has beautiful curved edges and is designed to sit flush up against a bathroom wall with the pump mounted through the wall, eit...
View full detailsEOFY SavingsAustralian Made -
Decina
Original price $4,878Current price $4,147$731 off (15% off)| /Decina Alegra Contour Back To Wall Freestanding Spa Bath 1700mm with Chrome Jets
View full detailsEOFY SavingsAustralian Made -
Decina
Original price $2,735Current price $2,325$410 off (15% off)| /Decina Aurora 1500 Back to Wall Bath with Overflow Matte White
The Decina Aurora Back to Wall Bath is a sleek and modern freestanding bath that requires no integration and fits snugly against your bathroom wal...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $2,984Current price $2,536$448 off (15% off)| /Decina Aurora 1700 Back to Wall Bath with Overflow Matte White
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
from Original price $374$336$38 off (10% off)| /Decina Bambino Inset Bath
A functional design that's excellent value for bathroom renovations Available in 1510mm or 1650mm Moulded arm rests sweep around from the shoulde...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $1,940Current price $1,649$291 off (15% off)| /Decina Caval 1480mm Freestanding bath
The Caval’s striking, sloped profile and beautiful tapered curves creates an elegant design that will make the perfect focal point in any bathroom....
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $2,080.70Current price $2,080$0.70 off (0% off)| /Decina Caval 1680 Freestanding Bath with Integrated Overflow
View full details -
Decina
Original price $2,238Current price $1,902$336 off (15% off)| /Decina Cosmo 1300mm Freestanding Bath With Integrated Overflow
Expertly crafted from high-quality materials, the Decina Cosmo Freestanding Bath offers a luxurious and sophisticated addition to your bathroom. Wi...
View full detailsEOFY SavingsSpace Saving -
Decina
Original price $5,192Current price $4,673$519 off (10% off)| /Decina Duo Contour Spa Bath 1850mm
Island design is inset in a tiled 'island' hob and can be placed anywhere in the bathroom. Creating a statement and showcasing tile choice. Gener...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
from Original price $2,486$2,113$373 off (15% off)| /Decina Elinea Freestanding Bath
Freestanding design makes a luxurious statement piece for your bathroom renovation Available in 1500mm or 1790mm lengths Featuring quality sanita...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $2,486Current price $2,113$373 off (15% off)| /Decina Elisi 1700 Freestanding Bath with Integrated Overflow
The Elisi freestanding bath features a smooth, oval shape that suits both modern and classic bathrooms. It’s one of our best sellers, now updated w...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $4,762Current price $2,899$1,863 off (39% off)| /Decina Elisi Freestanding Contour Spa Bath 1700mm
Introducing the Decina Elisi Freestanding Contour Spa Bath, expertly designed for ultimate relaxation. With its 1700mm size and contour shape, thi...
View full detailsIn Stock QLD$1,863 Off RRPEveryday Comfort -
Decina
Original price $2,735Current price $2,325$410 off (15% off)| /Decina Lola 1700mm Freestanding Bath with Overflow
Decina Freestanding baths are the ultimate bathroom statement pieces. Created to give you a stunning focal point in your luxury bathroom, the late...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $5,643Current price $4,345$1,298 off (23% off)| /Decina Mintori Contour Freestanding Spa Bath 1790mm
Freestanding design makes a luxurious statement piece for your bathroom renovation 1790mm in length Adjustable self supporting feet included Lumb...
View full detailsEOFY SavingsAustralian Made -
Decina
from Original price $1,623$1,250 SALE$325 off (20% off)| /Decina Natalia 1500 Back-To-Wall Corner Bath with Overflow
The Decina Natalia 1500 Back-To-Wall Corner Bath with Overflow is specifically created to fit seamlessly into either the right or left corner of y...
View full details$325 Off RRP -
Decina
Original price $1,678Current price $1,342$336 off (20% off)| /Decina Natalia 1700 Back-To-Wall Corner Bath with Overflow
The Decina Natalia 1700 Back-To-Wall Corner Bath with Overflow is specifically created to fit seamlessly into either the right or left corner of y...
View full detailsEOFY SavingsFamily Friendly -
Decina
Original price $1,645Current price $1,398$247 off (15% off)| /Decina Novara 1480 Freestanding Bath
The Novara’s classic oval shape, minimal clean lines& thin bath lip creates a timeless design. Reclining lumbar areas at both ends accommodate ...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $1,767Current price $1,502$265 off (15% off)| /Decina Novara 1680 Freestanding Bath
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $2,735Current price $2,325$410 off (15% off)| /Decina Oxford 1700mm Back-To-Wall Freestanding Bath with Overflow
The exclusive Decina Oxford back-to-wall freestanding bath has a traditional or ‘Hamptons’ style look. The generous bath rim & tapered base cr...
View full detailsEOFY SavingsDesigner Look -
Decina
Original price $1,524Current price $1,296$228 off (15% off)| /Decina Prezzo 1500 Freestanding Bath with Integrated Overflow
The Prezzo’s classic oval shape and thin bath lip is a timeless design. The Prezzo now incorporates a seamless integration of the overflow that tie...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $1,621Current price $1,378$243 off (15% off)| /Decina Prezzo 1700 Freestanding Bath with Integrated Overflow
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $2,854Current price $2,426$428 off (15% off)| /Decina Regent 1700mm Freestanding Oval Bath with Intergrated Overflow
This elegant freestanding bath embodies a timeless traditional look with its classic oval shape, panel style details, and flared skirt. Its modern...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $816Current price $734$82 off (10% off)| /Decina Uno 1530 Island Bath
The Uno oval island bath combines depth and simple lines to blend beautifully in today’s bathrooms. Decina’s design touches include an ergonomicall...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
Original price $958Current price $862$96 off (10% off)| /Decina Uno 1700 Island Bath
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
from Original price $4,466$4,020$446 off (10% off)| /Decina Uno Contour Spa Bath
Island design is inset in a tiled 'island' hob and can be placed anywhere in the bathroom. Creating a statement and showcasing tile choice Avail...
View full details -
Decina
from Original price $2,486$1,799$687 off (28% off)| /Decina Valentina Freestanding Bath
The Valentina oval freestanding bath has stunning, smooth curves finished in a stylish matte white. Exceptional designer style without the price t...
View full detailsEOFY Savings -
Decina
from Original price $2,486$2,113$373 off (15% off)| /Decina Valentina Freestanding Bath Gloss White
Expertly designed, the Decina Valentina Freestanding Bath in Gloss White is available in two sizes - 1500mm or 1700mm. Crafted with precision, this...
View full detailsEOFY Savings